Kadra Mazovia U-15

W przygotowaniu

RKS TV
Ostatnio dodane zdjęcia

 

12745995_917220701679425_908561590892941399_n 12745973_917220308346131_2290339650604716815_n 12745950_917148905019938_417856285974749958_n 12745947_917220315012797_2360845025558752380_n 12745843_917644584970370_984718270041604207_n
Tabela Sezon 2016/2017
Lp.KlubMPkt.B+B-ZRP
1RKS Radomsko718315601
2Pelikan Łowicz718295601
3Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka8161811512
4Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki7151110412
5KS Kutno7132212412
6Skalnik Sulejów871826215
7Róża Kutno85826125
8Prosna Wieruszów841132116
9Kolejarz Łódź821233026
Terminarz
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Integer gravida bibendum turpis ut ultrices. Ut sagittis aliquam dolor, at viverra augue molestie elementum. Maecenas aliquet libero eu erat faucibus, ac feugiat dui sagittis. Mauris ac dui quis leo dictum finibus id et velit. Pellentesque eget massa volutpat, sollicitudin risus in, dapibus erat. Nunc eu dolor pharetra, placerat nisi et, ultrices justo. Donec a lacus diam. In tellus elit, facilisis ac facilisis non, sollicitudin quis ipsum. Ut vitae arcu ante. Donec imperdiet eu elit nec vestibulum. Aenean lobortis libero ex, non varius enim auctor a.