Kadra Mazovia Żak Młodszy

Kadra Mazovia Żak Młodszy

28827168_180812049310473_8974169509818942697_o

Trener : Tomasz Stasiewicz

  1. Mikołaj Abramczyk
  2. Jan Cała
  3. Tomasz Chojecki
  4. Błażej Cyniak
  5. Kaja Gałecka
  6. Krzysztof Klimas
  7. Oskar Koprowski-Grzyb
  8. Patryk Kostrzewa
  9. Adrian Kryczka
  10. Nikodem Kusy
  11. Jakub Kuźba
  12. Jan Lewandowski
  13. Mikołaj Machnicki
  14. Igor Macierzyński
  15. Jakub Pietrzyk
  16. Filip Podawca
  17. Szymon Porczyk
  18. Michał Poznański
  19. Patryk Rogala
  20. Kamil Rogulski
  21. Szczepan Rudnicki
  22. Bartosz Rymarczyk
  23. Michał Sadowski
  24. Adam Sekrecki
  25. Ignacy Skura
  26. Dawid Sobiecki
  27. Filip Stawiński
  28. Aleksander Sypka
  29. Mateusz Szewczyk
  30. Piotr Włodarski
  31. Maciej Zieliński
RKS TV
Ostatnio dodane zdjęcia

 

12745995_917220701679425_908561590892941399_n 12745973_917220308346131_2290339650604716815_n 12745950_917148905019938_417856285974749958_n 12745947_917220315012797_2360845025558752380_n 12745843_917644584970370_984718270041604207_n
Skierniewicka Klasa B
Lp.KlubMPkt.B+B-ZRP
1Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka39281300
2Muskador Wola Pękoszewska39223300
3Sokół Regnów37116210
4Victoria Chrząszczew2476110
5Korona Stary Dwór34914111
6Sobpol Konopnica2068002
7Bio-Sad Sadkowice31421012
8LKS Grabice20315002
9Start Pukinin30118003
Terminarz
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Integer gravida bibendum turpis ut ultrices. Ut sagittis aliquam dolor, at viverra augue molestie elementum. Maecenas aliquet libero eu erat faucibus, ac feugiat dui sagittis. Mauris ac dui quis leo dictum finibus id et velit. Pellentesque eget massa volutpat, sollicitudin risus in, dapibus erat. Nunc eu dolor pharetra, placerat nisi et, ultrices justo. Donec a lacus diam. In tellus elit, facilisis ac facilisis non, sollicitudin quis ipsum. Ut vitae arcu ante. Donec imperdiet eu elit nec vestibulum. Aenean lobortis libero ex, non varius enim auctor a.